Výsledky
60 m finále chlapci
1. Ondračka Adam Veľké Lovce ZŠ s MŠ 8,28
2. Návojský Dominik Šurany CZŠ Ž.Bosniakovej 8,49
3. Vážan Dominik Štúrovo ZŠ Adyho 6 8,58
300 m chlapci
1. Ďuriš Andreas Nové Zámky ZŠ G.Bethlena 43,63
2. Sotkovszky Dominik Štúrovo ZŠ E.Adyho s VJM 46,85
3. Kliský Jakub Šurany ZŠ Ul. SNP 47,81
1000 m chlapci
1. Markusek Matej Palárikovo ZŠ s MŠ K.Strmeňa 3:06,53
2. Segéň Dominik Nové Zámky ZŠ G.Czuczora s VJ 3:11,13
3. Nagy Ján Strekov ZŠ s VJM 3:18,73
diaľka chlapci
1. Hancko Samuel Trávnica ZŠ s MŠ 474
2. Markusek Matej Palárikovo ZŠ s MŠ K.Strmeňa 468
3. Straška Lukáš Šurany ZŠ Bernolákova 426
výška chlapci
1. Dibúz René Štúrovo ZŠ E.Adyho s VJM 137
2. Križan Dávid Štúrovo ZŠ Adyho 6 134
3. Cimbalík Peter Semerovo ZŠ 131
guľa chlapci
1. Hancko Samuel Trávnica ZŠ s MŠ 11,13
2. Fülöp Kristóf Štúrovo ZŠ E.Adyho s VJM 10,80
3. Godany Peter Nové Zámky ZŠ G.Bethlena 9,85
loptička chlapci
1. Juhás Filip Nové Zámky ZŠ Nábrežná 61,57
2. Kurtulík Vladimír Bánov ZŠ s MŠ 57,28
3. Balajka Filip Šurany ZŠ Bernolákova 51,71
4 x 60 m chlapci
1. „A“ Štúrovo ZŠ E.Adyho s VJM 35,16
2. „A“ Nové Zámky ZŠ G.Czuczora s VJ 35,46
3. „A“ Trávnica ZŠ s MŠ 35,71
60 m finále dievčatá
1. Farkas Lea Zemné ZŠ 8,94
2. Sulčanová Patrícia Nové Zámky ZŠ Mostná 8,99
3. Pálinkášová Laura Šurany ZŠ Bernolákova 9,11
300 m dievčatá
1. Hádeková Sabína Šurany ZŠ Bernolákova 48,29
2. Mezőváriová Andrea Štúrovo ZŠ Adyho 6 49,83
3. Magyarová Mária Kolta ZŠ s MŠ 50,35
600 m dievčatá
1. Mezőváriová Andrea Štúrovo ZŠ Adyho 6 1:52,89
2. Godová Sofia Maňa ZŠ s MŠ 2:00,45
3. Ondová Veronika Maňa ZŠ s MŠ 2:04,29
diaľka dievčatá
1. Kusyová Janka Nové Zámky ZŠ G.Bethlena 402
2. Horváthová Viktória Maňa ZŠ s MŠ 395
3. Šemeláková Tereza Semerovo ZŠ 391
výška dievčatá
1. Sulczi Dóra Štúrovo ZŠ E.Adyho s VJM 129
2. Ferenčíkov Kristína Veľké Lovce ZŠ s MŠ 126
3. Végh Karolína Štúrovo ZŠ E.Adyho s VJM 123
guľa dievčatá
1. Puková Michaela Lipová ZŠ 8,03
2. Onofrejová Brigitta Štúrovo ZŠ E.Adyho s VJM 8,01
3. Trubinská Dominika Lipová ZŠ 7,93
loptička dievčatá
1. Hádeková Sabína 010403 Šurany ZŠ Bernolákova 62,15
2. Burietová Tereza 001006 Nové Zámky ZŠ Mostná 43,39
3. Kulháňová Romana 010205 Šurany ZŠ Ul. SNP 43,31
4 x 60 m dievčatá
1 „A“ Šurany ZŠ Ul. SNP 36,65
2 „A“ Maňa ZŠ s MŠ 36,78
3 „A“ Nové Zámky ZŠ Mostná 36,93
Poradie družstiev:
chlapci
1. Štúrovo ZŠ E.Adyho s VJM 508 15
2. Štúrovo ZŠ Adyho 6 449 14
3. Trávnica ZŠ s MŠ 424 15
dievčatá
1. Štúrovo ZŠ E.Adyho s VJM 532 15
2. Maňa ZŠ s MŠ 525 15
3. Štúrovo ZŠ Adyho 6 524 15